30-Apr-2024 WARRNAMBOOL
Horse | Race | Time | Distance | Jockey | Weight |
Maatsuyker (AUS) | 1. Unboolievable Maiden Hurdle | 11:20 am | 3200m | Aaron Kuru | 69.5kg |
Hasseltoff (AUS) | 8. Merlin Handicap | 03:30 pm | 1700m | Will Price | 54kg |
Bon's Your Back | 9. Book Jericho Thru Langley's BM70 Handicap | 04:00 pm | 1200m | Miss Jordyn Weatherley | 60.5kg |
Thisismyturf (AUS) | 9. Book Jericho Thru Langley's BM70 Handicap | 04:00 pm | 1200m | Jarrod Fry | 59kg |
Calico Jack (AUS) | 9. Book Jericho Thru Langley's BM70 Handicap | 04:00 pm | 1200m | Ethan Brown | 59.5kg |
Picaroon (AUS) | 8. Merlin Handicap | 03:30 pm | 1700m | Tom Madden | 54kg |
British Angel | 10. Carter Group National BM64 Handicap | 04:30 pm | 1100m | Tom Madden | 58.5kg |
Kikusui | 10. Carter Group National BM64 Handicap | 04:30 pm | 1100m | Dean Yendall | 57kg |
Romantic Choice | 10. Carter Group National BM64 Handicap | 04:30 pm | 1100m | Miss Jordyn Weatherley | 58kg |
01-May-2024 WARRNAMBOOL
Horse | Race | Time | Distance | Jockey | Weight |
Dependency (AUS) | 1. Warrnambool City Volkswagen 3YO Maiden Plate | 11:20 am | 1700m | Will Price | 56kg |
Xenolith | 2. Bottle-O Warrnambool Maiden Plate | 11:50 am | 1700m | Tom Madden | 59.5kg |
Jeuny To The City | 3. Rafferty's Tavern 2YO Open Handicap | 12:20 pm | 1200m | Declan Bates | 56kg |
Shadhavar | 3. Rafferty's Tavern 2YO Open Handicap | 12:20 pm | 1200m | Billy Egan | 56kg |
Born To Shine (AUS) | 5. Billy "The Butcher" Malady Maiden Plate | 01:30 pm | 1400m | Jordan Childs | 57.5kg |
Miss Balvenie (NZ) | 7. Sinclair Wilson BM70 Handicap | 02:45 pm | 1000m | Jordan Childs | 55.5kg |
Duo Perna | 9. Prydes EasiFeed BM64 Handicap | 04:00 pm | 1700m | Harry Grace | 59.5kg |
Iceberry (AUS) | 9. Prydes EasiFeed BM64 Handicap | 04:00 pm | 1700m | Will Price | 56kg |
Whistlefield (AUS) | 7. Sinclair Wilson BM70 Handicap | 02:45 pm | 1000m | Ms Linda Meech | 56kg |
Romantic Choice | 7. Sinclair Wilson BM70 Handicap | 02:45 pm | 1000m | Miss Jordyn Weatherley | 55.5kg |
Adandiman (AUS) | 10. The Whalers Hotel BM70 Handicap | 04:30 pm | 1400m | Miss Jordyn Weatherley | 62.5kg |
02-May-2024 WARRNAMBOOL
Horse | Race | Time | Distance | Jockey | Weight |
Dantooine (AUS) | 2. The Standard 3YO BM70 Handicap | 11:45 am | 1400m | Tom Madden | 56kg |
Dubai Dancer | 2. The Standard 3YO BM70 Handicap | 11:45 am | 1400m | Harry Grace | 54kg |
Riverina Power | 2. The Standard 3YO BM70 Handicap | 11:45 am | 1400m | Luke Currie | 56kg |
Mighty George (AUS) | 5. Ludeman Real Estate BM64 Handicap | 01:15 pm | 2000m | Ms Linda Meech | 57kg |
Hasseltoff (AUS) | 6. Evergreen Turf Neville Wilson Series Final | 01:50 pm | 1700m | Billy Egan | 59.5kg |
Bon's Your Back | 3. TAB BM78 Handicap | 12:15 pm | 1100m | Miss Jordyn Weatherley | 56.5kg |
Calico Jack (AUS) | 10. MyRacehorse BM64 Handicap | 04:30 pm | 1300m | Ethan Brown | 62.5kg |
Picaroon (AUS) | 6. Evergreen Turf Neville Wilson Series Final | 01:50 pm | 1700m | Miss Jordyn Weatherley | 63kg |
Think 'N' Fly (AUS) | 9. Sungold Milk Warrnambool Cup | 03:55 pm | 2350m | Teo Nugent | 54kg |